Pattukottai Road (21)
PATTUKKOTTAI ROAD NEARBY PLOT FOR SALE!
₹2,970,000Residential Plots for Sale Location: Anand Nagar, PKT Road (Near PRC College) Plots Available: 2 Plots Size: 1,800 sq. ft. each Price: ₹1,650 per sq. ft. Facing: South Facing Key Highlights: Location: Situated in the well-known Anand Nagar. Convenience: Very close to PRC College and the main road. Ready to Build: Perfect for a large […]
தஞ்சாவூர் பட்டுக்கோட்டை ரோடு Blossom School அருகில் வீட்டு மனை விற்பனைக்கு.. Blossom School Busstop-லிருந்து நடந்து போகும் தூரத்தில் இந்த மனை அமைந்துள்ளது. சதுரடி Rs.1200 பட்டுக்கோட்டை Bybass அருகாமையில் இந்த மனை அமைந்துள்ளது. என்றும் வற்றாத நல்ல குடிநீர் வசதி உள்ளது. நம் அழகிய தஞ்சையில், உங்களின் அழகான கனவு வீட்டு மனை ரெடி.. இந்த அரிய வாய்ப்பை பயன்படுத்திக்கொள்ளுங்கள் உடனே CALL பண்ணுங்க.. ஒன்பது பூஜ்ஜியம் பூஜ்ஜியம் மூன்று ஆறு ஒன்பது ஒன்பது […]
MAHESH NAGAR NEAR PLOT FOR SALE!
₹2,625,000Property for Sale: Mahesh Nagar Area: 1250 sq. ft. Facing: North Price: ₹2,100 per sq. ft. Total Cost: ₹26.25 Lakhs Highlights: Vastu Compliant: Desirable North-facing plot. Compact & Efficient: Perfect size for a modern 2 or 3 BHK home. Prime Spot: Located in the well-connected Mahesh Nagar area. Ready to Build: Clear plot in a […]
Property for Sale: Naga Nagar Nearby!
₹2,600,000Property for Sale: Naga Nagar Area: 1625 sq. ft. Facing: North Rate: ₹1,600 per sq. ft. Price: Negotiable Highlights: School Nearby: Very close to Blossom School—perfect for families. Ideal Facing: North-facing plot (excellent for Vastu). Good Size: Large space for a comfortable home. Price Benefit: Low rate of ₹1,600 with room for negotiation.
பட்டுக்கோட்டை ரோடு பரிசுத்தம் ஜேம்ஸ் நகர் வீட்டு மனை விற்பனைக்கு !!! என்றும் வற்றாத நல்ல குடிநீர் வசதிகள் உள்ள உங்களின் அழகான வீட்டு மனை ரெடி.. DTCP APPROVED PLOTS மனைக்கு அருகில், Petrol Bunk School State Bank Bus stop மற்றும் பல வசதிகள் உள்ளன. முந்துங்கள் இந்த அரிய வாய்ப்பை பயன்படுத்திக்கொள்ளுங்கள் உடனே CALL பண்ணுங்க.. ஒன்பது பூஜ்ஜியம் பூஜ்ஜியம் மூன்று ஆறு ஒன்பது ஒன்பது ஒன்பது பூஜ்ஜியம் ஆறு ..
Property for Sale: Parisutham Jems Nagar!
₹1,600,000Property for Sale: Parisutham Jems Nagar Area : 968 sq. ft. (+ 500 sq. ft. extra) Facing : North (Corner) Location : PKT Road Total Price : ₹16 Lakhs Highlights: Bonus Space: 500 sq. ft. extra area included. Dual Access: Convenient North and South facing sides. Great Connectivity: Located right on […]