Thanjavur (179)
TEACHERS COLONY NEAR PLOT FOR SALE!
₹16,200,000Residential Plot for Sale Location: Teachers Colony Total Area: 5,400 Sq. ft. Price: ₹3,000 per Sq. ft. Top Features: Facing: North and West (Corner Plot). Advantage: Double-side road access for better ventilation and privacy. Area: Situated in a quiet, premium residential community. Space: Large plot size, perfect for a big independent villa or apartments. A […]
Location : Rahman Nagar, Medical College Road. Total Area : 4200 sq. ft. (Ample space for a luxury bungalow or multi-unit residence). Facing : South (Excellent for natural lighting and Vaastu compliance). Price : ₹4,000 per sq. ft. Elite Locality: Rahman Nagar is one […]
Thomangudisai Nearby plot for sale!
₹17,500,000Spacious North-Facing Plot near Thomangudisai Looking for a great spot to build or invest? This 5,000 sq. ft. plot near Thomangudisai offers plenty of room and a desirable North-facing orientation. It’s located in a quiet, developing area and is priced at ₹3,500 per sq. ft., making it a solid choice for a large family home […]
SRINIVASAPURAM NEAR HOUSE FOR SALE!
₹17,500,000Total Land Area : 2100 Sq. ft. (South Facing) Total Built-up Area : 2600 Sq. ft. Configuration : 2 Shutter Shops + 4 Units of 1BHK Houses Vastu Optimized: Main entrances for the shops and the building are placed in the auspicious South/Southeast zones. Income […]
MEDICAL COLLEGE ROAD NEARBY PLOT FOR SALE!
₹20,000,000Premium Plot for Sale – LIC Colony Location : LIC Colony Price : ₹5,000 per sq. ft. Total Area : 4,000 sq. ft. Facing : South Key Features Top Location: Situated in the prestigious and quiet LIC Colony. Large Area: 4,000 sq. ft. — ideal for a […]
Thanjavur to srinivasapuram road agri land for sale! Prime location Agri land for sale in thanjavur town area Very near by old busstand Path: Thanajvur to kalimedu road Total 2 acre farm land Per acre rs.1cr Very near: Thamarai international school Kumbakonam highway Prc teppo Marutham garden Star city Good water level Prime location Clear […]
Thomangudisai Nearby Plot for sale!
₹20,300,000Location : Thomangudisai Property Type : Residential Plot Total Area : 5,800 sq. ft. Facing : South-East Price : 3,500 per sq. ft. Generous Space: At 5,800 sq. ft., this is an expansive plot […]
Property for Sale: LIC Colony Simple & Clear Details: Location: LIC Colony (Prime Residential Area) Total Size: 4,250 Sq. Ft. Facing: North (Excellent for natural light and Vastu) Price: ₹5,000 per Sq. Ft. Highlights Large Space: Big enough for a luxury house, garden, and parking. Great Location: Situated in a peaceful, well-developed colony. Good Orientation: […]
Municipal Colony Nearby Plot for sale!
₹21,840,000Property Overview : Municipal Colony Prime Plot Total Area : 4,200 sq. ft. Facing : Auspicious East-facing orientation (ideal for Vastu and natural morning light). Road Access : Wide 40-foot internal road, […]
MADHAKOTTAI ROAD NEAR PLOT SALE!
₹32,160,000MADHAKOTTAI ROAD NEAR PLOT SALE! Landmark : Near lakshmi marriage hall, Madhakottai road Plot area : 4,800 sq.Ft Facing : North Per sqft Rate : Rs.6,700 Location highlights * Very close to rational […]
VALLAM NEAR PLOT FOR SALE!
₹54,400,000Commercial Plot for Sale Location: Vallam to Trichy Main Road Total Area: 17,000 Sq. ft. Price: ₹3,200 per Sq. ft. Top Features: Facing: North (Excellent for Vastu and light). Suitability: Perfect for showrooms, warehouses, or hospitals. Accessibility: Located on a high-traffic road for maximum business visibility. Investment: A large, clear plot in a fast-growing area. […]
NK ROAD NEAR PLOT FOR SALE!
₹83,200,000Prime Property for Sale OLD HOUSE + PLOT Location : Kallukulam (Nanjikottai Road) Total Area : 10,400 Sq. ft. Price : ₹8,000 per Sq. ft. Quick Details: Facing: East (Best for Vastu and morning sun). Prime Spot: Located in a highly sought-after, busy area. Big Space: Large area ideal […]
PRC COLLEGE NEARBY COMMERCIAL PLOT FOR SALE!
₹112,500,000Commercial Land for Sale Location : PKT Road (Near PRC College) Size : 45,000 sq. ft. Price : ₹2,500 per sq. ft. Best Use : College hostel, hospital, showroom, or warehouse. Why buy this plot? Great Location: It is right on the main PKT Road. High Traffic: […]
Medical college road near house for sale!
₹175,000,000Property Quick-Facts Prime Location: Medical College Road Land Area: 2,000 sq. ft. Building Area: 2,500 sq. ft. Facing: North (Vastu-perfect & highly preferred) Key Features & Location Perks Heart of the City: Enjoy immediate access to the Thanjavur Medical College, top-tier multispecialty hospitals, and premium shopping centers on MC Road. Superior Build: A massive 2,500 […]